Bundestagswahl 2017

Gewählte in alphabetischer Reihenfolge

Name, Vorname(n) Geburts­jahr Partei Gewählt im Kandidierte auch im
Saathoff, Johann 1967 SPD Wahlkreis 024 (49,6 %) Land Niedersachsen (Pl. 21)
Sarrazin, Manuel Ferdinand Theodor 1982 GRÜNE Land Hamburg (Pl. 2) Wahlkreis 023
Sattelberger, Thomas 1949 FDP Land Bayern (Pl. 5) Wahlkreis 219
Sauer, Stefan 1966 CDU Wahlkreis 184 (35,1 %) Land Hessen (Pl. 19)
Sauter, Christian 1980 FDP Land Nordrhein-Westfalen (Pl. 15) Wahlkreis 135
Schäfer, Axel 1952 SPD Wahlkreis 140 (37,2 %) Land Nordrhein-Westfalen (Pl. 59)
Schäfer, Anita 1951 CDU Wahlkreis 210 (36,8 %) Land Rheinland-Pfalz (Pl. 3)
Schäffler, Frank 1968 FDP Land Nordrhein-Westfalen (Pl. 9) Wahlkreis 134
Dr. Schäuble, Wolfgang 1942 CDU Wahlkreis 284 (48,1 %) Land Baden-Württemberg (Pl. 1)
Schauws, Ursula (Ulle) 1966 GRÜNE Land Nordrhein-Westfalen (Pl. 11) Wahlkreis 114
Dr. Scheer, Nina 1971 SPD Land Schleswig-Holstein (Pl. 3) Wahlkreis 010
Scheuer, Andreas Franz 1974 CSU Wahlkreis 229 (47,5 %) Land Bayern (Pl. 4)
Dr. Schick, Gerhard 1972 GRÜNE Land Baden-Württemberg (Pl. 4) Wahlkreis 275
Schieder, Marianne 1962 SPD Land Bayern (Pl. 6) Wahlkreis 234
Schiefner, Udo 1959 SPD Land Nordrhein-Westfalen (Pl. 11) Wahlkreis 111
Schielke-Ziesing, Ulrike 1969 AfD Land Mecklenburg-Vorpommern (Pl. 3) Wahlkreis 017
Schimke, Jana 1979 CDU Wahlkreis 062 (30,7 %) Land Brandenburg (Pl. 4)
Schinnenburg, Wieland Albert Wilhelm 1958 FDP Land Hamburg (Pl. 2) Wahlkreis 022
Schipanski, Tankred 1976 CDU Wahlkreis 192 (29,0 %) Land Thüringen (Pl. 5)
Dr. Schlund, Robby 1967 AfD Land Thüringen (Pl. 4) Wahlkreis 194
Dr. Schmid, Nils 1973 SPD Land Baden-Württemberg (Pl. 6) Wahlkreis 262
Schmidt, Uwe 1966 SPD Wahlkreis 055 (34,0 %) Land Bremen (Pl. 2)
Schmidt, Dagmar 1973 SPD Land Hessen (Pl. 4) Wahlkreis 172
Dr. Schmidt, Frithjof 1953 GRÜNE Land Nordrhein-Westfalen (Pl. 6) Wahlkreis 140
Schmidt, Christian 1957 CSU Wahlkreis 243 (39,9 %) Land Bayern (Pl. 6)
Schmidt, Stefan 1981 GRÜNE Land Bayern (Pl. 10) Wahlkreis 233
Schmidt, Ursula (Ulla) 1949 SPD Land Nordrhein-Westfalen (Pl. 10) Wahlkreis 087
Prof. Dr. Schmidtke, Claudia 1966 CDU Wahlkreis 011 (35,3 %) Land Schleswig-Holstein (Pl. 9)
Schneider, Carsten 1976 SPD Land Thüringen (Pl. 1) Wahlkreis 193
Schneider, Jörg 1964 AfD Land Nordrhein-Westfalen (Pl. 5) Wahlkreis 123
Schnieder, Patrick 1968 CDU Wahlkreis 202 (51,2 %) Land Rheinland-Pfalz (Pl. 1)
Schön, Nadine 1983 CDU Wahlkreis 298 (41,8 %) Land Saarland (Pl. 2)
Schraps, Johannes 1983 SPD Wahlkreis 046 (39,1 %) Land Niedersachsen (Pl. 13)
Schreiber, Eva-Maria Elisabeth 1958 DIE LINKE Land Bayern (Pl. 7) Wahlkreis 221
Schreiner, Felix 1986 CDU Wahlkreis 288 (41,9 %)
Schrodi, Michael 1977 SPD Land Bayern (Pl. 17) Wahlkreis 215
Dr. Schüle, Manja 1976 SPD Wahlkreis 061 (26,1 %) Land Brandenburg (Pl. 3)
Schulte, Ursula 1952 SPD Land Nordrhein-Westfalen (Pl. 8) Wahlkreis 126
Schulz, Ralph Jimmy 1968 FDP Land Bayern (Pl. 4) Wahlkreis 221
Schulz, Martin 1955 SPD Land Nordrhein-Westfalen (Pl. 1)
Schulz, Uwe 1961 AfD Land Hessen (Pl. 3) Wahlkreis 173
Schulz, Swen 1968 SPD Wahlkreis 078 (32,1 %) Land Berlin (Pl. 2)
Schulz-Asche, Kordula Anna Paula 1956 GRÜNE Land Hessen (Pl. 3) Wahlkreis 181
Dr. Schulze, Klaus-Peter Friedrich Walter 1954 CDU Wahlkreis 064 (28,4 %) Land Brandenburg (Pl. 6)
Schummer, Uwe 1957 CDU Wahlkreis 111 (47,9 %) Land Nordrhein-Westfalen (Pl. 39)
Schurer, Ewald 1954 SPD Land Bayern (Pl. 5) Wahlkreis 213
Schuster, Armin 1961 CDU Wahlkreis 282 (39,4 %)
Schwabe, Frank 1970 SPD Wahlkreis 121 (38,7 %) Land Nordrhein-Westfalen (Pl. 54)
Schwartze, Stefan 1974 SPD Wahlkreis 133 (36,7 %) Land Nordrhein-Westfalen (Pl. 35)
Schwarz, Andreas 1965 SPD Land Bayern (Pl. 13) Wahlkreis 236
Schwarzelühr-Sutter, Rita 1962 SPD Land Baden-Württemberg (Pl. 3) Wahlkreis 288
Schweiger, Torsten 1968 CDU Wahlkreis 074 (31,0 %) Land Sachsen-Anhalt (Pl. 8)
Seestern-Pauly, Matthias 1984 FDP Land Niedersachsen (Pl. 7) Wahlkreis 038
Seif, Detlef 1962 CDU Wahlkreis 092 (42,8 %) Land Nordrhein-Westfalen (Pl. 48)
Seitz, Thomas 1967 AfD Land Baden-Württemberg (Pl. 5) Wahlkreis 283
Selle, Johannes 1956 CDU Wahlkreis 191 (29,2 %) Land Thüringen (Pl. 7)
Sendker, Reinhold 1952 CDU Wahlkreis 130 (46,4 %)
Sensburg, Patrick Ernst Hermann 1971 CDU Wahlkreis 147 (48,0 %)
Sichert, Martin Johannes 1980 AfD Land Bayern (Pl. 5) Wahlkreis 244
Silberhorn, Thomas 1968 CSU Wahlkreis 236 (42,1 %) Land Bayern (Pl. 12)
Simon, Björn Manuel 1981 CDU Wahlkreis 185 (36,4 %) Land Hessen (Pl. 22)
Sitta, Frank 1978 FDP Land Sachsen-Anhalt (Pl. 1) Wahlkreis 072
Dr. Sitte, Petra 1960 DIE LINKE Land Sachsen-Anhalt (Pl. 1) Wahlkreis 072
Skudelny, Judith 1975 FDP Land Baden-Württemberg (Pl. 2) Wahlkreis 258
Dr. Solms, Hermann Otto 1940 FDP Land Hessen (Pl. 3) Wahlkreis 173
Sommer, Evrim 1971 DIE LINKE Land Berlin (Pl. 5)
Sorge, Tino 1975 CDU Wahlkreis 069 (27,4 %) Land Sachsen-Anhalt (Pl. 3)
Spahn, Jens 1980 CDU Wahlkreis 124 (51,3 %)
Spangenberg, Detlev 1944 AfD Land Sachsen (Pl. 4) Wahlkreis 151
Dr. Spaniel, Dirk 1971 AfD Land Baden-Württemberg (Pl. 10) Wahlkreis 258
Spiering, Rainer 1956 SPD Land Niedersachsen (Pl. 9) Wahlkreis 038
Springer, René 1979 AfD Land Brandenburg (Pl. 3) Wahlkreis 061
Stadler, Svenja 1976 SPD Land Niedersachsen (Pl. 8) Wahlkreis 036
Staffler, Katrin 1981 CSU Wahlkreis 215 (43,6 %) Land Bayern (Pl. 19)
Stamm-Fibich, Martina 1965 SPD Land Bayern (Pl. 14) Wahlkreis 242
Stark-Watzinger, Bettina 1968 FDP Land Hessen (Pl. 4) Wahlkreis 181
Dr. Steffel, Frank 1966 CDU Wahlkreis 077 (36,8 %)
Steffen, Sonja Amalie 1963 SPD Land Mecklenburg-Vorpommern (Pl. 1) Wahlkreis 015
Dr. Stefinger, Wolfgang 1985 CSU Wahlkreis 218 (36,8 %)
Stegemann, Albert 1976 CDU Wahlkreis 031 (53,6 %) Land Niedersachsen (Pl. 30)
Steier, Andreas 1972 CDU Wahlkreis 203 (37,9 %) Land Rheinland-Pfalz (Pl. 10)
Stein, Peter 1968 CDU Wahlkreis 014 (29,5 %) Land Mecklenburg-Vorpommern (Pl. 5)
Stein, Jens Mathias 1970 SPD Wahlkreis 005 (31,0 %) Land Schleswig-Holstein (Pl. 9)
Steineke, Sebastian 1973 CDU Wahlkreis 056 (30,8 %) Land Brandenburg (Pl. 7)
Steiniger, Johannes 1987 CDU Wahlkreis 208 (40,0 %) Land Rheinland-Pfalz (Pl. 13)
Steinke, Kersten 1958 DIE LINKE Land Thüringen (Pl. 3) Wahlkreis 189
Freiherr von Stetten, Christian Alexander 1970 CDU Wahlkreis 268 (40,5 %)
Stier, Dieter 1964 CDU Wahlkreis 073 (33,6 %) Land Sachsen-Anhalt (Pl. 4)
von Storch, Beatrix 1971 AfD Land Berlin (Pl. 1) Wahlkreis 075
Storjohann, Gero 1958 CDU Wahlkreis 008 (41,1 %) Land Schleswig-Holstein (Pl. 4)
Stracke, Stephan 1974 CSU Wahlkreis 257 (49,2 %)
Dr. Strack-Zimmermann, Marie-Agnes 1958 FDP Land Nordrhein-Westfalen (Pl. 2) Wahlkreis 106
Straetmanns, Friedrich 1961 DIE LINKE Land Nordrhein-Westfalen (Pl. 12) Wahlkreis 132
Strasser, Benjamin 1987 FDP Land Baden-Württemberg (Pl. 8) Wahlkreis 294
Straubinger, Max 1954 CSU Wahlkreis 230 (45,0 %) Land Bayern (Pl. 13)
Strengmann-Kuhn, Wolfgang 1964 GRÜNE Land Hessen (Pl. 4) Wahlkreis 185
Strenz, Karin 1967 CDU Wahlkreis 013 (30,0 %) Land Mecklenburg-Vorpommern (Pl. 4)
Stübgen, Michael 1959 CDU Wahlkreis 065 (29,5 %) Land Brandenburg (Pl. 1)
Stumpp, Margit 1963 GRÜNE Land Baden-Württemberg (Pl. 13) Wahlkreis 270
Suding, Katja Rita 1975 FDP Land Hamburg (Pl. 1) Wahlkreis 019