Bundestagswahl 2017

Gewählte in alphabetischer Reihenfolge

Name, Vorname(n) Geburts­jahr Partei Gewählt im Kandidierte auch im
Dr. Raabe, Sascha Markus 1968 SPD Land Hessen (Pl. 3) Wahlkreis 180
Rabanus, Martin Hermann 1971 SPD Land Hessen (Pl. 7) Wahlkreis 178
Rachel, Thomas 1962 CDU Wahlkreis 090 (41,9 %) Land Nordrhein-Westfalen (Pl. 6)
Radomski, Kerstin 1974 CDU Wahlkreis 114 (37,0 %) Land Nordrhein-Westfalen (Pl. 29)
Radwan, Alexander Gamal 1964 CSU Wahlkreis 223 (47,6 %)
Rainer, Alois Georg Josef 1965 CSU Wahlkreis 231 (47,6 %)
Dr. Ramsauer, Peter 1954 CSU Wahlkreis 225 (50,3 %) Land Bayern (Pl. 17)
Rehberg, Eckhardt Harald 1954 CDU Wahlkreis 017 (37,6 %) Land Mecklenburg-Vorpommern (Pl. 2)
Reichardt, Martin 1969 AfD Land Sachsen-Anhalt (Pl. 1)
Dr. Reimann, Carola 1967 SPD Wahlkreis 050 (38,0 %) Land Niedersachsen (Pl. 12)
Reinhold, Hagen 1978 FDP Land Mecklenburg-Vorpommern (Pl. 1) Wahlkreis 014
Remmers, Ingrid 1965 DIE LINKE Land Nordrhein-Westfalen (Pl. 11) Wahlkreis 123
Renner, Martin Erwin 1954 AfD Land Nordrhein-Westfalen (Pl. 1) Wahlkreis 104
Renner, Martina 1967 DIE LINKE Land Thüringen (Pl. 1) Wahlkreis 193
Reusch, Roman Johannes 1954 AfD Land Brandenburg (Pl. 2)
Reuther, Bernd 1971 FDP Land Nordrhein-Westfalen (Pl. 13) Wahlkreis 113
Dr. De Ridder, Daniela 1962 SPD Land Niedersachsen (Pl. 4) Wahlkreis 031
Riebsamen, Lothar 1957 CDU Wahlkreis 293 (41,4 %)
Rief, Josef 1960 CDU Wahlkreis 292 (44,5 %)
Riexinger, Bernd 1955 DIE LINKE Land Baden-Württemberg (Pl. 1) Wahlkreis 259
Rimkus, Andreas 1962 SPD Land Nordrhein-Westfalen (Pl. 17) Wahlkreis 107
Rix, Sönke 1975 SPD Land Schleswig-Holstein (Pl. 2) Wahlkreis 004
Rohde, Dennis 1986 SPD Wahlkreis 027 (36,3 %) Land Niedersachsen (Pl. 11)
Röring, Johannes August 1959 CDU Wahlkreis 126 (52,3 %)
Dr. Rosemann, Martin 1976 SPD Land Baden-Württemberg (Pl. 14) Wahlkreis 290
Röspel, René 1964 SPD Wahlkreis 138 (39,2 %) Land Nordrhein-Westfalen (Pl. 47)
Dr. Rossmann, Ernst Dieter 1951 SPD Land Schleswig-Holstein (Pl. 4) Wahlkreis 007
Rößner, Tabea 1966 GRÜNE Land Rheinland-Pfalz (Pl. 1) Wahlkreis 205
Roth, Claudia Benedikta 1955 GRÜNE Land Bayern (Pl. 1) Wahlkreis 252
Roth, Michael 1970 SPD Wahlkreis 169 (41,2 %) Land Hessen (Pl. 1)
Dr. Röttgen, Norbert 1965 CDU Wahlkreis 098 (46,5 %)
Dr. Rottmann, Manuela 1972 GRÜNE Land Bayern (Pl. 7) Wahlkreis 248
Rouenhoff, Stefan 1978 CDU Wahlkreis 112 (45,0 %)
Rüddel, Erwin 1955 CDU Wahlkreis 197 (43,2 %) Land Rheinland-Pfalz (Pl. 7)
Rüffer, Corinna 1975 GRÜNE Land Rheinland-Pfalz (Pl. 3) Wahlkreis 203
Dr. Ruppert, Stefan 1971 FDP Land Hessen (Pl. 2) Wahlkreis 176
Rupprecht, Albert 1968 CSU Wahlkreis 235 (46,2 %) Land Bayern (Pl. 35)
Rüthrich, Susann 1977 SPD Land Sachsen (Pl. 3) Wahlkreis 155
Rützel, Bernd 1968 SPD Land Bayern (Pl. 7) Wahlkreis 249
Ryglewski, Sarah Janina 1983 SPD Wahlkreis 054 (30,0 %) Land Bremen (Pl. 1)